HNO's OFFICE

SN Name Department
1 Mrs. J. C. Olugu Aptitude Test Department
2 Mr. S.D. Kum  Security Printing Department 
3 Mrs. N.G.O Otoborkeyan  Legal Department 
4 Mr. D.G. Ojijeogu  Public Affairs Department 

FINANCE

SN Name Department
1 Mr. A. I. Oyelade  Treasury
2 Mr. K. O. Kolawole 

Account & Branches

3 Mr. V. C. Odu Expenditure

TEST ADMINISTRATION

SN Name Department
1 Mrs H. O. Hassan Schools Examination
2 Mr. L. M. Odoh Scripts & Examiners Record
3 Mrs. G. U. Chukwudi-Nwoko  Private Candidate Exams
4 Mr. S.T. Babajide  Security Exam. Co-ord.

TEST DEVELOPMENT

SN Name Department
1 Dr. (Mrs.) C. O. Akintunde Science
2 Mr. A. A. Adebisi Post Examination
3 Mrs. H. I. Ifeachor  Languages
4 Mr. N. Omogbai Mathematics and Technical Subjects
5 Mrs. T. O. Danjuma  Arts, Business, and Humanities

GENERAL ADMINISTRATION

SN Name Department
1 Dr. A.O. Adedeji  Medical Services
2 Mr. A. O. Faboro  Human Resources Management (HRM)
3 Mr. E. J. Emoghene Meetings Unit

INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

SN Name Department
1 Mrs. O.A. Ajayi Systems
2 Mr. Y. A. Kadri Production Control
3 Mr. D.O. Fatunmibi Operations
4 Mr. P.O. Ajala  e-Facility
5 Alhaji A.B.G. Olorunnisola  Programming

ZONAL COORDINATORS

SN Name Zone
1 Mr. G. S. Dandak Jos
2 Mr. J. O. Oke Port Harcourt
3 Mr. A. A. Okelezo Abuja
4 MR A. D. Oluwafemi Owerri
5 Mr. A. Adebolu Uyo
6  Mr. D. A. Lawal Benin
7 Mrs. E.N. Onodu Enugu
8 Mr. M. O. Bakare Ibadan
9 Mr. G. O. Agwogie Sokoto
10 Mr. S. P. Audu Kaduna
11 Dr. A. J. Dangut Ikeja

BRANCH CONTROLLERS

SN Name Office
1 Mr. R. O. Iroh Yenagoa
2 Mr O.E Oladele Calabar
3 Miss. B. I. Ifidon Asaba
4 Mr. A.L. Suberu  Kano
5 Mr. W. B. Amode  Ilorin
6 Mr. A. Sofela  Minna
7 Mr. M.O. Binuomoyo Akure
8 Mr. A. O. Udoakpan Awka
9 Mr. B. A. Davies Bauchi
10 Dr. M.O Busari Osogbo
11 Mr. J. R. Adebayo Abeokuta
12 Mrs. F. Bawa  Kastina
13 Mr. J. Zakka Makurdi
14 Mr. A. H. Olajide Ado Ekiti
15 Mr. L. Okoronkwo  Umuahia
16 Mr O.O Agunbiade Yola
17 Mrs. G. O. Mgbike Abakaliki
18 Mr. K.A. Bello  Jalingo
19 Mr. A.S Omorose

Lafia

20 Mr. A. Zakariya'u  Maiduguri

OFFICERS-IN-CHARGE

SN Name Office
1 Mrs. H. A. John-Nwafa Ikorodu Satellite Office
2 Mr. B. A. Albert Ojo Satelite Office