HNO's OFFICE

SN Name Department
1 Mrs. J. C. Olugu Aptitude Test Department
2 Mr. A. P. Oyejide Security Printing Department
3 Mrs. N.G.O Otoborkeyan Legal Department
4 Mr. D. Ojijeogu Public Affairs Department

FINANCE

SN Name Department
1   Treasury
2 Mr. F. I. Fakiyesi Account & Branches
3 Mr. V. C. Odu Expenditure

TEST ADMINISTRATION

SN Name Department
1 Mrs. H. O. Hassan Schools Examination
2 Mr. L. M. Odoh Scripts Room & Examiners Record
3 Mrs. G. U. Chukwudi-Nwoko Private Candidate Exams
4 Mr. M. O. Raheem Security Exam. Co-ord.

 

TEST DEVELOPMENT

SN Name Department
1 Dr. (Mrs.) C. O. Akintunde Science
2 Mr. A. A. Adebisi Post Examination
3 Mrs. H. I. Ifeachor Languages
4 Mr. N Omogbai Mathematics and Technical Subjects
5 Mrs. T. O. Danjuma  Arts, Business, and Humanities

 

GENERAL ADMINISTRATION

SN Name Department
1 Dr. A.O. Adedeji  Medical Services
2 Mr. A. O. Faboro Human Resources Management (HRM)
3 Mr. E. J. Emoghene Meetings Unit

INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY

SN Name Department
1 Mrs. O. A. Ajayi Systems
2 Mr. Y. A. Kadri Production Control
3 Mr. D.O. Fatunmibi Operations
4 Mr. P. O. Ajala e-Facility
5 Alhaji A. B. G. Olorunnisola Programming

ZONAL COORDINATORS

SN Name Zone
1 Mr. G.S. Dandak Jos
2 Mr. S. D. Kum Port Harcourt
3 Mr. A. A. Okelezo Abuja
4 Mr A. D. Oluwafemi Owerri
5 Mr. A Adebolu Uyo
6 Mr. D. A. Lawal Benin
7 Mrs. E. N. Onodu Enugu
8 Mr. M. O. Bakare Ibadan
9 Mr. G. O. Agwogie Sokoto
10 Mr. S. P. Audu Kaduna
11 Dr. A. J. Dangut Ikeja
12 Mr. A. Zakariya'u Maiduguri


BRANCH CONTROLLERS

SN Name Zone
1 Mr. R. O. Iroh Yenagoa
2 Mr O.E Oladele Calabar
3 Miss. B. I. Ifidon Asaba
4 Mr. A.L. Suberu Kano
5 Mr. W. B. Amode Ilorin
6 Mr. A. Sofela Minna
7 Mr. M.O. Binuomoyo Akure
8 Mr.  A. O. Udoakpan Awka
9 Mr. B. A. Davies Bauchi
10 Dr. M.O Busari Osogbo
11 Mr. J. R. Adebayo Abeokuta
12 Mrs. F. Bawa Katsina
13 Mr. J. Zakka Makurdi
14   Ado Ekiti
15 Mr. L. Okoronkwo  Umuahia
16 Mr O.O Agunbiade Yola
17 Mr. K.A. Bello  Jalingo
18 Mrs. G. O. Mgbike Abakaliki
19 Mr. A.S Omorose Lafia

OFFICERS IN CHARGE

SN Name Location
1 Mrs. H. A. John-Nwafa Ikorodu Satellite Office
2 Mr. B. A. Albert       Ojo Satelite Office